Weight | 0.05 kg |
---|---|
Dimensions | 10 × 15 × 10 cm |
Size | 25ml, 50ml, 100ml |
Type | Bottle |
Active substance | Paracetamol 250mg |
Usage | Inflammation |
Side Effects | Non-drowsy |
Brand | Nutrician, Vichy |
Weight | 0.05 kg |
---|---|
Dimensions | 10 × 15 × 10 cm |
Size | 25ml, 50ml, 100ml |
Type | Bottle |
Active substance | Paracetamol 250mg |
Usage | Inflammation |
Side Effects | Non-drowsy |
Brand | Nutrician, Vichy |
Dr. Emma Wells –
Clinically Tested
Commodo ligula eget dolor. Aenean massa.
Esther Powel –
It Works!
I like this product and works well on my allergies.
Michelle Hudson –
The best!
Best allergy pills ever! They work great and the price is Awesome!
Teri Jennings –
Very satisfied!
Absolutely great stuff!